Renee Torrie

Skipper

Pleon Yacht Club
Fourth Year
Earth System Science
USA

Tristan Chauvin Bossé

Crew

Pointe Claire Yacht Club
Fifth Year
Bioresource Engineering
Canada

Haluk Çalın 

Skipper

Galatasaray
First Year
Computer Engineering
Turkey

Hanna Davies

Crew

Kingston Yacht Club
Third Year
Cognitive Neuroscience
Canada

Cameron Baird

Skipper

 Royal Saint Lawrence Yacht Club
First Year
Economics and Political Science
Canada

Adrian Singer

Crew

Wianno Yacht Club
Third Year
Materials Engineering
USA 

Julien Brunet

Skipper

Royal Saint Lawrence Yacht Club
Second Year
Mechanical Engineering
Canada

Antoine Pacarar

Crew

Royal Saint Lawrence Yacht Club
Third Year
Electrical Engineering
Canada

Zach Zeelander

Skipper

Barnegat Light Yacht Club
First Year
Economics
USA 

Livia Kelly

Crew

Courageous Sailing Centre
First Year
Psychology
USA

Alexa Ripple

Skipper/Crew

Oregon
Second Year
Biology
USA

Adele DesBrisay

Skipper/Crew

Sturgeon Lake Sailing Club & Royal Victoria Yacht Club
Second Year
Environment
Canada

Nathan Drezner

Skipper

Tarratine Yacht Club
Second Year
English & Computer Science
USA

Isaiah Riesman-Tremonte

Crew

Fourth Year
Computer Science
USA

Gorkem Yalcinoz

Skipper

Istanbul Sailing Club
Second Year
Software Engineering
Turkey

Edward Coleman

Crew

West Vancouver Yacht Club
First Year
Materials Engineering
Canada

Hannah Ker

Skipper

Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
Fourth Year
Urban Geography
Canada

Owen Dunkley

Crew

Kingston Yacht Club & Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club
Second Year
Microbiology & Immunology
Canada

Nicholas Orsoni-Weimer

Skipper

Royal Saint Lawrence Yacht Club
Fourth Year
Materials Engineering
Canada

Philippe Grenier

Crew

École de Voile de Lachine
Second Year
Environment
Canada

Noah Ferrarotto

Skipper

Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes
Second Year
Mechanical Engineering
Canada

Marysia Kaminska

Crew

Third Year
Economics
USA

Noah Adams Tyshynski

Skipper

Toronto Sailing and Canoe Club
First Year
Undeclared
Canada

Ayden Watt

Crew

Baie D’Urfé Yacht Club
First Year
Physiology
Canada

Katy McCracken

Skipper

Baie D’Urfé Yacht Club
First Year
Anatomy and Cell Biology
Canada

Lara Young

Crew

Riverside Yacht Club
Third Year
Music & Religion
Canada

Jack Wittman

Skipper

Britannia Yacht Club
First Year
History and Political Science
Canada

Holden Koivu

Crew

Etobicoke Yacht Club
Fourth Year
Business
Canada