Edward Coleman 

Skipper

West Vancouver Yacht Club
Second Year
Materials Engineering
Canada

Hanna Davies

Crew

Kingston Yacht Club
Fourth Year
Cognitive Neuroscience
Canada

Cameron Baird

Skipper

 Royal Saint Lawrence Yacht Club
Second Year
Economics and Political Science
Canada

Livia Kelly

Crew

Courageous Sailing Centre
Second Year
Psychology
USA 

Julien Brunet

Skipper

Royal Saint Lawrence Yacht Club
Third Year
Mechanical Engineering
Canada

Antoine Pacarar

Crew

Royal Saint Lawrence Yacht Club
Fourth Year
Electrical Engineering
Canada

Zach Zeelander

Skipper

Barnegat Light Yacht Club
Second Year
Economics
USA 

Philippe Grenier

Crew

École de Voile de Lachine
Third Year
Environment
Canada

Alexa Ripple

Skipper/Crew

Willamette Sailing Club & Columbia Gorge Racing Association & Corinthian Yacht Club
Third Year
Biology
USA

Adele DesBrisay

Skipper/Crew

Sturgeon Lake Sailing Club & Royal Victoria Yacht Club
Third Year
Environment
Canada

Nathan Drezner

Skipper

Tarratine Yacht Club
Third Year
English & Computer Science
USA

Isaiah Riesman-Tremonte

Crew

Fifth Year
Computer Science
USA

Noah Ferrarotto

Skipper

Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes
Third Year
Mechanical Engineering
Canada

Marysia Kaminska

Crew

Third Year
Economics
USA

Noah Adams Tyshynski

Skipper/Crew

Toronto Sailing and Canoe Club
Second Year
Arts, Undeclared
Canada

Katy McCracken

Skipper/Crew

Baie D’Urfé Yacht Club
Second Year
Anatomy and Cell Biology
Canada

Jack Wittman

Skipper

Britannia Yacht Club
Second Year
History and Political Science
Canada

Ayden Watt

Crew

Baie D’Urfé Yacht Club
Second Year
Physiology
Canada


Theo Janson

Skipper

Sargent’s Bay Yacht Club
First Year
Electrical Engineering
Canada


Sam Lowery

Crew

Courageous Sailing Centre
First Year
Business, Undeclared
USA


Trevor Donovan

Skipper

Pleon Yacht Club
First Year
International Development
USA


Nick Croft

Crew

Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club
First Year
Geography
Canada


Julian Qu

Skipper

Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
First Year
Civil Engineering
Canada

Adrian Singer

Crew

Wianno Yacht Club
Fourth Year
Materials Engineering
USA


Matthew Behr

Skipper

Pointe Claire Yacht Club
First Year
Materials Engineering
Canada


Madison Martin

Crew

Lake of Bays Sailing Club
Fourth Year
Sociology
Canada


Finn Bascio

Skipper

Buzzards Yacht Club
First Year
Environment
USA


Alex Marley

Crew

First Year
Electrical Engineering
USA 


Alec Coleman

Skipper

West Vancouver Yacht Club
First Year
Geography
Canada


Mitzi Ellemers

Crew

Kingston Yacht Club
First Year
Arts, Undeclared
Canada