Edward Coleman 

Skipper

West Vancouver Yacht Club
Third Year
Materials Engineering
Canada

Hanna Davies

Crew

Kingston Yacht Club
Fifth Year
Cognitive Neuroscience
Canada

Cameron Baird

Skipper

 Royal Saint Lawrence Yacht Club
Third Year
Economics and Political Science
Canada

Livia Kelly

Crew

Courageous Sailing Centre
Third Year
Psychology
USA 

Julien Brunet

Skipper

Royal Saint Lawrence Yacht Club
Fourth Year
Mechanical Engineering
Canada

Coline Gailleul

Crew

Yacht Club de Pecq
Second Year
Political Science
France

Zach Zeelander

Skipper

Barnegat Light Yacht Club
Third Year
Economics
USA 

Katy McCracken

Crew

Baie D’Urfé Yacht Club
Third Year
Anatomy and Cell Biology
Canada

Sophie Heldman

Skipper/Crew

Sturgeon Lake Sailing Club
First Year
Education
Canada

Adele DesBrisay

Skipper/Crew

Sturgeon Lake Sailing Club & Royal Victoria Yacht Club
Fourth Year
Environment
Canada

Nathan Drezner

Skipper

Tarratine Yacht Club
Fourth Year
English & Computer Science
USA

Kareem Hammami

Crew

Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
Second Year
Environment
Canada

Noah Ferrarotto

Skipper

Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes
Third Year
Mechanical Engineering
Canada

Emma Hawko

Crew

Lake Champlain Yacht Club
First Year
Arts, Undeclared
USA

Noah Adams Tyshynski

Skipper

Toronto Sailing and Canoe Club
Third Year
International Development
Canada

Gabrielle Bouffard

Crew

École de Voile de Lachine
First Year
Nursing
Canada

Finn Bascio

Skipper

Buzzards Yacht Club
Second Year
Environment
USA

Ayden Watt

Crew

Baie D’Urfé Yacht Club
Third Year
Physiology
Canada


Theo Janson

Skipper

Sargent’s Bay Yacht Club
Second Year
Electrical Engineering
Canada

Picture

Dylan Stermer

Crew

Royal Saint Lawrence Yacht Club
First Year
Pharmacology
Canada


Trevor Donovan

Skipper

Pleon Yacht Club & Medford Boat Club
Second Year
Economics, Social Entrepreneurship and International Development
USA


Mitzi Ellemers

Crew

Kingston Yacht Club
Second Year
Gender Studies
Canada

Hal Clews

Skipper

SailMaine
First Year
Computer Science
USA

Tatum Arcon

Crew

Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club
Third Year
Education
Canada


Matthew Behr

Skipper

Pointe Claire Yacht Club
Second Year
Materials Engineering
Canada


Alix Coronas

Crew

École de voile les Glénans & Beg Porzh
First Year
Environmental Biology
France


Sam Lowery

Skipper

Courageous Sailing Centre
Second Year
Accounting
USA

Picture

Hollister Rhone

Crew

Chicago Yacht Club
First Year
Biology and Anthropology
USA